brak
Men of the day: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Winner: Volta Ciclista a Catalunya WT: Stage 7: Barcelona - Barcelona (138.7 km) and General classification
brak
Date Race Stage Winner
26.03.2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya WT Final General Classification VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)
26.03.2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya WT Stage 7 Barcelona - Barcelona (138.7 km) VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)
26.03.2017 Gent-Wevelgem WT (249 km) Final General Classification VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
26.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Final General Classification CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA)
26.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Stage 5 Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo (160 km) CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA)
26.03.2017 Tour de Normandie 2.2 Final General Classification DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA)
26.03.2017 Tour de Normandie 2.2 Stage 7 Sourdeval - Caen (144.5 km) ORCEAU Cl
26.03.2017 Tour de Taiwan 2.1 Stage 1 Taipei - Taipei (83.2 km) AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades (COL)
25.03.2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya WT Stage 6 Tortosa - Reus (189.7 km) IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
25.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Stage 4 Crevalcore - Crevalcore (171 km) BOUDAT Thomas (FRA)
25.03.2017 Tour de Normandie 2.2 Stage 6 Fleury-sur-Orne - Ducey-les-Cheris (166 km) GAUDIN Damien (FRA)
25.03.2017 Trofeo Cinelli - VC Hlohovce NE (104 km) Final General Classification CERNY Josef (CZE)
24.03.2017 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke WT (206.1 km) Final General Classification VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
24.03.2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya WT Stage 5 Valls - Tortosa/Lo Tosa (182 km) VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)
24.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Stage 3 Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone (130 km) SKUJINS Toms (LAT)
24.03.2017 Tour de Normandie 2.2 Stage 5 La Ferte-Mace - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (158.8 km) ARIESEN Johim (NED)
23.03.2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya WT Stage 4 Llivia - Igualada (194.3 km) BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA)
23.03.2017 Tour de Normandie 2.2 Stage 4 Le Neubourg - Argentan (163 km) JULES Justin (FRA)
23.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Stage 2 Gatteo TTT (13.3 km) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Stage 1 Gatteo - Gatteo (98 km) PICHON Laurent (FRA)
brak
P Date Race Loc Cat Last winner
04.03.2017 Strade Bianche - Eroica ITA WT KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL) Team Sky
04.03.2017 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec CRO 1.2 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) Amplatz - BMC
05.03.2017 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 VAN EMDEN Jos (NED) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
05.03.2017 Rhodes GP GRE 1.2 BANASZEK Alan (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
05.03.2017 Classica da Arrabida POR 1.2 ANTUNES AMARO Manuel Raposo (POR) W52/FC Porto
05.03.2017 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano ITA 1.HC YATES Adam (GBR) ORICA-Scott
05.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Paris - Nice FRA WT HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis (COL) Team Sky
08.03.2017 - 14.03.2017 Tirreno - Adriatico ITA WT QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
09.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy CRO 2.2 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) Amplatz - BMC
10.03.2017 - 18.03.2017 Tour du Cameroun CMR 2.2 HOLLER Nikodemus (GER) Bike Aid
10.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Tour of Rhodes GRE 2.2 STUSSI Colin (SUI) Roth-Akros
11.03.2017 Ronde van Drenthe NED 1.1 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem (NED) Delta Cycling
12.03.2017 Dorpenomloop Rucphen NED 1.2 VAN TRIJP Maarten (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
12.03.2017 Paris-Troyes FRA 1.2 YSSAAD Yannis (FRA) Equipe Cycliste Arm
15.03.2017 Nokere - Koerse BEL 1.HC BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
17.03.2017 Handzame Classic BEL 1.1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (NOR) Team Joker Icopal
18.03.2017 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 PICHON Laurent (FRA) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
18.03.2017 Milan - San Remo ITA WT KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL) Team Sky
>> 20.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 Tour de Normandie FRA 2.2 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
22.03.2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen BEL WT LAMPAERT Yves (BEL) Quick-Step Floors
>> 23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA) Direct Energie
24.03.2017 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke BEL WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
HIT 26.03.2017 Gent-Wevelgem BEL WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
>> 26.03.2017 - 30.03.2017 Tour de Taiwan TPE 2.1 HUCKER Robbie (AUS) Avanti IsoWhey Sport
28.03.2017 - 30.03.2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde BEL 2.HC WESTRA Lieuwe (NED) Astana Pro Team
29.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Volta do Rio Grande do Sul BRA 2.2 AFFONSO FERRAZ Murilo (BRA) Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
30.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Joe Martin Stage Race USA 2.2 POWLESS Neilson (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
31.03.2017 Route Adelie de Vitre FRA 1.1 COQUARD Bryan (FRA) Direct Energie
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Tour de Tochigi JPN 2.2 NEW !!!
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux BEL 2.2 WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads (DEN) Team Trefor
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Szlakiem Bursztynowym - Hellena Tour POL NE GRADEK Kamil (POL) VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
01.04.2017 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (ESP) Movistar Team
01.04.2017 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 GERTS Floris (NED) BMC Racing Team
01.04.2017 - 06.04.2017 Tour of Thailand THA 2.2 HILL Benjamin (GER) Attaque Team Gusto
02.04.2017 Tour of Flanders BEL WT SAGAN Peter (SVK) Tinkoff
02.04.2017 La Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
02.04.2017 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza ITA 1.2U GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBR) Axeon Hagens Berman
02.04.2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja ESP 1.1 MATTHEWS Michael (AUS) Orica GreenEDGE
brak
P Date Race Loc Cat Last winner
08.01.2016 - 17.01.2016 Vuelta al Tachira VEN 2.2 CHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ Joseph Eladio (CRC)
18.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 Tour de San Luis ARG 2.1 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer (COL) Movistar Team
18.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 Tropicale Amissa Bongo GAB 2.1 PETIT Adrien (FRA) Direct Energie
19.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 Santos Tour Down Under AUS WT GERRANS Simon (AUS) Orica - GreenEDGE
20.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 New Zealand Cycle Classic / Tour of Wellington NZL 2.2 O'CONNOR Ben (AUS) Avanti IsoWhey Sports
28.01.2016 Trofeo Felanitx - Porreres ESP 1.1 GREIPEL Andre (GER) Lotto Soudal
29.01.2016 Trofeo Pollenca - Port de Andratx ESP 1.1 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ITA) Etixx - Quick Step
30.01.2016 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana / Trofeo Deia ESP 1.1 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) Trek-Segafredo
31.01.2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUS 1.1 KENNAUGH Peter (GBR) Team Sky
31.01.2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRA 1.1 DEVENYNS Dries (BEL) IAM Cycling
31.01.2016 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca ESP 1.1 GREIPEL Andre (GER) Lotto Soudal
03.02.2016 - 06.02.2016 Dubai Tour UAE 2.HC KITTEL Marcel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step
03.02.2016 - 07.02.2016 Etoile de Besseges FRA 2.1 COPPEL Jerome (FRA) IAM Cycling
03.02.2016 - 07.02.2016 Herald Sun Tour AUS 2.1 FROOME Christopher (GBR) Team Sky
03.02.2016 - 07.02.2016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ESP 2.1 POELS Wout (NED) Team Sky
07.02.2016 GP Costa degli Etruschi ITA 1.1 BOLE Grega (SLO) Nippo - Vini Fantini
08.02.2016 - 12.02.2016 Tour of Qatar QAT 2.HC CAVENDISH Mark (GBR) Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
11.02.2016 - 14.02.2016 La Mediterraneenne FRA 2.1 GRIVKO Andriy (UKR) Astana Pro Team
13.02.2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia ESP 1.1 GILBERT Philippe (BEL) BMC Racing Team
14.02.2016 Clasica de Almeria ESP 1.1 HOWARD Leigh (AUS) IAM Cycling
14.02.2016 GP Laguna CRO 1.2 GANNA Filippo (ITA)
14.02.2016 Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.HC FEDI Andrea (ITA) Southeast - Venezuela
16.02.2016 - 21.02.2016 Tour of Oman OMA 2.HC NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) Astana Pro Team
17.02.2016 - 21.02.2016 Volta ao Algarve POR 2.1 THOMAS Geraint (GBR) Team Sky
17.02.2016 - 21.02.2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol ESP 2.1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Movistar Team
18.02.2016 - 21.02.2016 Tour of the Philippines PHI 2.2 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg (KAZ) Vino 4ever SKO
20.02.2016 REV Classic NZL 1.2 SMITH Dion (NZL) One Pro Cycling
20.02.2016 - 21.02.2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var FRA 2.1 VICHOT Arthur (FRA) FDJ
23.02.2016 - 25.02.2016 Tour La Provence FRA 2.2 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) Direct Energie
24.02.2016 - 02.03.2016 Tour de Langkawi MAS 2.HC JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA) Dimension Data
27.02.2016 Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche FRA 1.1 VAKOC Petr (CZE) Etixx - Quick Step
27.02.2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite BEL 1.HC VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
27.02.2016 - 05.03.2016 Vuelta Independencia Nacional DOM 2.2 OYOLA OYOLA Robinson Leandro (COL) EPM - UNE
28.02.2016 GP Izola SLO 1.2 GOLCER Jure (SLO) Adria Mobil
28.02.2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne BEL 1.HC STUYVEN Jasper (BEL) Trek - Segafredo
28.02.2016 La Drome Classic FRA 1.1 VAKOC Petr (CZE) Etixx - Quick Step
28.02.2016 GP di Lugano SUI 1.HC COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) Bardiani - CSF
02.03.2016 Le Samyn BEL 1.1 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) Etixx - Quick Step
02.03.2016 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy CRO 1.2 BOKELOH Jonas (GER) Klein Constantia
04.03.2016 Circuit d'Alger ALG 1.2 RUBIO Jesus Alberto (ESP) Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen BEL 2.1 DE BIE Sean (BEL) Lotto Soudal
05.03.2016 Ster van Zwolle NED 1.2 VERMEULEN Jeff (NED) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
05.03.2016 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec CRO 1.2 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) Synergy Baku Cycling Project
05.03.2016 Strade Bianche - Eroica ITA 1.HC CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) Trek - Segafredo
05.03.2016 - 07.03.2016 Tour d'Oranie ALG 2.2 WACKERMANN Luca (ITA) Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
06.03.2016 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers FRA 1.2 STEELS Stijn (BEL) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
06.03.2016 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano ITA 1.1 CLARKE Simon (AUS) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
06.03.2016 - 10.03.2016 Tour de Taiwan TPE 2.1 HUCKER Robbie (AUS) Avanti IsoWhey Sport
06.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 Paris - Nice FRA WT THOMAS Geraint (GBR) Team Sky
08.03.2016 Grand Prix d'Oran ALG 1.2 VAITKUS Tomas (LTU) Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai
09.03.2016 - 15.03.2016 Tirreno - Adriatico ITA WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
10.03.2016 - 12.03.2016 Tour de Blida ALG 2.2 WACKERMANN Luca (ITA) NASR-DUBAI
10.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy CRO 2.2 PARDINI Olivier (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
12.03.2016 Ronde van Drenthe NED 1.1 ASSELMAN Jesper (NED) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 Trofeu Alpendre POR 2.2 JENSEN August (NOR) Team Coop - OsterHus
12.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 Tour du Cameroun CMR 2.2 ER RAFAI Mohamed (MAR)
13.03.2016 Dorpenomloop Rucphen NED 1.2 KRUOPIS Aidis (LTU) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
17.03.2016 Criterium International de Setif ALG 1.2 BARBARI Adel (ALG) NASR-DUBAI
13.03.2016 Paris-Troyes FRA 1.2 BARBIER Rudy (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole
13.03.2016 - 16.03.2016 Tour International de Setif ALG 2.2 ABELOUACHE Essaid (MAR) NASR-DUBAI
16.03.2016 Nokere - Koerse BEL 1.HC DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
16.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 Volta ao Alentejo POR 2.2 MAS NICOLAU Enric (ESP) Klein Constantia
17.03.2016 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie ITA 1.1 NIZZOLO Giacomo (ITA) Trek Factory Racing
18.03.2016 Handzame Classic BEL 1.1 BASKA Erik (SVK) Tinkoff
18.03.2016 - 27.03.2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay URU 2.2 PIAS TORRES Nestor Fabian (URU) Schneck Alas Rojas
19.03.2016 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 TURGIS Anthony (FRA) Cofidis, Solutions Cr
19.03.2016 Milan - San Remo ITA WT DEMARE Arnaud (FRA) FDJ
19.03.2016 - 22.03.2016 Tour d'Annaba ALG 2.2 WACKERMANN Luca (ITA) NASR-DUBAI
20.03.2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire FRA 1.1 BARBIER Rudy (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole
21.03.2016 - 27.03.2016 Tour de Normandie FRA 2.2 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
23.03.2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen BEL 1.HC DEBUSSCHERE Jens (BEL) Lotto Soudal
23.03.2016 - 25.03.2016 Tour de Constantine ALG 2.2 ROGINA Radoslav (CRO) Adria Mobil
24.03.2016 - 27.03.2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS) Gazprom-RusVelo
25.03.2016 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke BEL WT KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL) Team Sky
26.03.2016 Circuit de Constantine ALG 1.2 ARERUYA Joseph (RWA)
26.03.2016 - 27.03.2016 Criterium International FRA 2.HC PINOT Thibaut (FRA) FDJ
27.03.2016 Kattekoers Deinze - Ieper BEL 1.2 PEDERSEN Mads (DEN) Stolting Service Group
27.03.2016 Gent-Wevelgem BEL WT SAGAN Peter (SVK) Tinkoff
28.03.2016 Criterium International de Blida ALG 1.2 SAIDI Nassim (ALG) Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
28.03.2016 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano ITA 1.2U MULLER Patrick (SUI) BMC Development Team
28.03.2016 GP Palio del Recioto ITA 1.2U GUERREIRO Ruben (POR) Axeon Hagens Berman
29.03.2016 - 31.03.2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde BEL 2.HC WESTRA Lieuwe (NED) Astana Pro Team
01.04.2016 Route Adelie de Vitre FRA 1.1 COQUARD Bryan (FRA) Direct Energie
01.04.2016 - 03.04.2016 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux BEL 2.2 WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads (DEN) Team Trefor
01.04.2016 - 06.04.2016 Tour of Thailand THA 2.2 HILL Benjamin (GER) Attaque Team Gusto
01.04.2016 - 10.04.2016 Tour du Maroc MAR 2.2 SCHUMACHER Stefan (GER) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
02.04.2016 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 GERTS Floris (NED) BMC Racing Team
02.04.2016 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (ESP) Movistar Team
02.04.2016 Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Kolarskie Dzierzoniow POL NE PATERSKI Maciej (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
03.04.2016 Tour of Flanders BEL WT SAGAN Peter (SVK) Tinkoff
03.04.2016 GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2 FORTIN Filippo (ITA) GM Europa Ovini
03.04.2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja ESP 1.1 MATTHEWS Michael (AUS) Orica GreenEDGE
03.04.2016 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza ITA 1.2U GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBR) Axeon Hagens Berman
03.04.2016 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
03.04.2016 Slezanski Mnich - Sobotka POL NE FRANCZAK Pawel (POL) VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
04.04.2016 - 09.04.2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP WT CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP) Tinkoff
05.04.2016 - 08.04.2016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 FOURNIER Marc (FRA) FDJ
06.04.2016 Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC KITTEL Marcel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step
06.04.2016 - 10.04.2016 Volta do Rio Grande do Sul BRA 2.2 AFFONSO FERRAZ Murilo (BRA) Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
08.04.2016 - 10.04.2016 Circuit des Ardennes International FRA 2.2 PARDINI Olivier (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
08.04.2016 - 10.04.2016 Szlakiem Bursztynowym - Hellena Tour POL NE GRADEK Kamil (POL) VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
09.04.2016 Tour des Flandre Espoir BEL 1.Ncup PER David (SLO) Adria Mobil
10.04.2016 Paris - Roubaix FRA WT HAYMAN Mathew (AUS) Orica GreenEDGE
10.04.2016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA) Movistar Team
13.04.2016 De Brabantse Pijl - La Fleche Brabanconne BEL 1.HC VAKOC Petr (CZE) Etixx - Quick Step
13.04.2016 - 17.04.2016 Tour du Loir-et-Cher FRA 2.2 SCHELLING Patrick (SUI) Team Vorarlberg
14.04.2016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut FRA 1.HC MCLAY Daniel (GBR) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
14.04.2016 - 17.04.2016 Tour of Mersin TUR 2.2 BAKIRCI Nazim (TUR) Torku Sekerspor
15.04.2016 - 16.04.2016 ZLM Tour NED 2.Ncup GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund (NOR) Norway
15.04.2016 - 17.04.2016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon ESP 2.1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Movistar Team
16.04.2016 Trofeo Edil C ITA 1.2 ALBANESE Vincenzo (ITA)
16.04.2016 Fenkil Northen Red Sea Challenge ERI 1.2 HABTOM Mikiel (ERI)
16.04.2016 Tour du Finistere FRA 1.1 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
16.04.2016 Liege - Bastogne - Liege U23 BEL 1.2U OWEN Logan (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
17.04.2016 Amstel Gold Race NED WT GASPAROTTO Enrico (ITA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17.04.2016 Tro Bron Leon FRA 1.1 MORTENSEN Martin (DEN) One Pro Cycling
17.04.2016 Massawa Circuit ERI 1.2 OKBAMARIAM Tesfom (ERI) Sharjah Team
17.04.2016 Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS) Gazprom-RusVelo
17.04.2016 Ronde Van Noord-Holland NED 1.2 WESTERGAARD Mathias (DEN) Team Almeborg-Bornholm
19.04.2016 - 22.04.2016 Giro del Trentino - Melinda ITA 2.HC LANDA MEANA Mikel (ESP) Team Sky
19.04.2016 - 23.04.2016 Tour of Eritrea ERI 2.2 GOITOM Merhawi (ERI)
19.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 Tour of Croatia CRO 2.1 KVASINA Matija (CRO) Synergy Baku Cycling Project
20.04.2016 La Fleche Wallonne BEL WT VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Movistar Team
20.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 Joe Martin Stage Race USA 2.2 POWLESS Neilson (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
23.04.2016 Arno Wallaard Memorial NED 1.2 VAN TRIJP Maarten (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23.04.2016 Banja Luka-Belgrade II SRB 1.2 FORTIN Filippo (ITA) GM Europa Ovini
23.04.2016 - 30.04.2016 Tour du Senegal SEN 2.2 BEN YOUSEF Abdalla (ALG) Cevital Team
24.04.2016 Liege - Bastogne - Liege BEL WT POELS Wout (NED) Team Sky
24.04.2016 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines FRA 1.2 OURSELIN Paul (FRA) Vendee U Pays De La Loire
24.04.2016 Banja Luka-Belgrade I SRB 1.2 BUTS Vitaliy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
24.04.2016 Circuit of Asmara ERI 1.2 FISSAHAYE Yonas (ERI)
24.04.2016 Rutland - Melton Classic GBR 1.2 DUNNE Conor (IRL) JLT Condor
24.04.2016 La Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
24.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey TUR 2.HC GONCALVES Jose Isidro Maciel (POR) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 Tour de Bretagne - Trophee des Granitiers FRA 2.2 COSTA Adrien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
26.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 Tour de Romandie SUI WT QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
28.04.2016 - 03.05.2016 Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 POL 2.2U SCHREURS Hamish (NZL) Klein Constantia
29.04.2016 Himmerland Rundt DEN 1.2 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (DEN) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
29.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 Yorkshire 3 Day GBR 2.1 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) Direct Energie
30.04.2016 Zuidenveld Tour NED 1.2 REINDERS Elmar (NED) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30.04.2016 GP Viborg DEN 1.2 ARIESEN Johim (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 Vuelta Asturias ESP 2.1 CARTHY Hugh (GBR) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
01.05.2016 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi ITA 1.2 MARONESE Marco (ITA) Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior
01.05.2016 Skive - Lobet DEN 1.2 ARIESEN Johim (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
01.05.2016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt GER 1.HC KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR) Team Katusha
01.05.2016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 GER 1.2U GESSNER Konrad (GER) P&S Team Thuringen
01.05.2016 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego POL 1.2 KANKOVSKY Alois (CZE) Whirlpool Author
02.05.2016 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego POL 1.2 KONONENKO Mykhailo (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
04.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque FRA 2.HC COQUARD Bryan (FRA) Direct Energie
04.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 La Fleche du Sud LUX 2.2 SOUSA FERREIRA Sergio (POR) Team Vorarlberg
04.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 Tour de Azerbaijan AZE 2.1 EIBEGGER Markus (AUT) Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
04.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 Tour of the Gila USA 2.2 MORTON Lachlan David (AUS) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
05.05.2016 Challenge du Prince - Trophee Princier MAR 1.2 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas (FRA) Lupus Racing Team
05.05.2016 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen BEL 1.2 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
06.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich POL 2.2 POLIVODA Oleksandr (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
06.05.2015 - 29.05.2015 Giro d'Italia ITA WT NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) Astana Pro Team
07.05.2016 Sundvolden GP NOR 1.2 VANGSTAD Andreas (NOR) Team Sparebanken Sor
07.05.2016 Trophee de l'Anniversaire MAR 1.2 SAHBAOUI Soufiane (MAR)
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid ESP 2.1 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (ESP) Movistar Team
08.05.2016 Ringerike GP NOR 1.2 TRONDSEN Trond (NOR) Team Sparebanken Sor
08.05.2016 Trofeo Citta di San Vendemiano ITA 1.2U CONSONNI Simone (ITA) Team Colpack
08.05.2016 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia SVK 1.2 KULYK Andriy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
08.05.2016 Fleche Ardennaise BEL 1.2 MEIJERS Jeroen (NED) Rabobank Development Team
08.05.2016 Trophee de la Maison Royale MAR 1.2 LAHSAINI Mouhssine (MAR)
11.05.2016 - 14.05.2016 Tour de Ijen INA 2.2 POULY Peter (FRA) Singha Infinite Cycling Team
12.05.2016 - 15.05.2016 Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour FRA 2.2 HOFSTEDE Lennard (NED) Rabobank Development Team
13.05.2016 - 15.05.2016 Tour de Picardie FRA 2.1 BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
13.05.2016 - 15.05.2016 Volta Internacional Cova da Beira POR 2.1 SILVA BRANDAO Joni (POR) Efapel
13.05.2016 - 16.05.2016 Tour de Berlin GER 2.2U CAVAGNA Remi (FRA) Klein Constantia
13.05.2016 - 18.05.2016 Tour of Iran IRI 2.1 POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad (IRI) Tabriz Shahrdari Team
14.05.2016 Ronde van Overijssel NED 1.2 KRUOPIS Aidis (LTU) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
14.05.2016 Scandinavian Race Uppsala SWE 1.2 WAERSTED Syver (NOR) Team Ringeriks - Kraft
15.05.2016 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic CZE 1.2 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (POL) Wibatech Fuji
15.05.2016 GP Industrie del Marmo ITA 1.2 CIMA Damiano (ITA) Viris Maserati-Sisal Matchpoint
15.05.2016 Grand Prix Criquielion BEL 1.2 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
15.05.2016 - 22.05.2016 Tour of California USA 2.HC ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA) Etixx - Quick Step
18.05.2016 - 22.05.2016 Tour of Norway NOR 2.HC WEENING Pieter (NED) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
18.05.2016 - 22.05.2016 Baltyk Karkonosze Tour POL 2.2 TACIAK Mateusz (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19.05.2016 - 22.05.2016 Ronde de l'Isard FRA 2.2U LAMBRECHT Bjorg (BEL) Lotto - Soudal U23
20.05.2016 - 22.05.2016 Paris-Arras Tour FRA 2.2 KRUOPIS Aidis (LTU) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
21.05.2016 Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne SUI 1.2 SALVADOR Enrico (ITA) Unieuro Wilier
21.05.2016 - 25.05.2016 Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International TUN 2.2 MANSOURI Abderrahmane (ALG) Sharjah Team
22.05.2016 Grand Prix de la Somme FRA 1.1 MCLAY Daniel (GBR) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
22.05.2016 Velothon Wales GBR 1.1 STEWART Thomas (GBR) Madison Genesis
22.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 An Post Ras IRL 2.2 FANKHAUSER Clemens (AUT) Tirol Cycling Team
25.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 Tour of Belgium BEL 2.HC DEVENYNS Dries (BEL) IAM Cycling
27.05.2016 - 28.05.2016 Tour of Estonia EST 2.1 STEPNIAK Grzegorz (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 Tour de Gironde FRA 2.2 GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund (NOR) Team Joker - Byggtorget
27.05.2016 Horizon Park Race for Peace UKR 1.2 BUTS Vitaliy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
28.05.2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan FRA 1.1 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
29.05.2016 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs FRA 1.2U GANNA Filippo (ITA) Team Colpack
29.05.2016 Horizon Park Classic 3 UKR 1.2 KONONENKO Mykhailo (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
29.05.2016 Boucles de l'Aulne FRA 1.1 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
29.05.2016 - 05.06.2016 Tour of Japan JPN 2.1 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar (ESP) Team UKYO
30.05.2016 Winston-Salem Classic USA 1.2 ROTH Ryan (CAN) Silber Pro Cycling
31.05.2016 - 02.06.2016 Tour of Ukraine UKR 2.2 LAGKUTI Sergiy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
01.06.2016 - 05.06.2016 Tour de Luxembourg LUX 2.HC LAMMERTINK Maurits (NED) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
02.06.2016 - 05.06.2016 Boucles de la Mayenne FRA 2.1 COQUARD Bryan (FRA) Direct Energie
03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016 Course de la Paix U23 / Zavod Miru U23 CZE 2.2U GAUDU David (FRA) Cotes d'Armor-Marie Morin
04.06.2016 GP Vinnytsia UKR 1.2 PAPOK Siarhey (BLR) Minsk Cycling Club
05.06.2016 Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo BEL 1.2 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
05.06.2016 Philadelphia Cycling Classic USA 1.1 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (ESP) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
05.06.2016 GP ISD UKR 1.2 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat (KAZ) Astana City
05.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 Criterium du Dauphine Libere FRA WT FROOME Christopher (GBR) Team Sky
05.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 Tour de Korea KOR 2.1 BOLE Grega (SLO) Nippo - Vini Fantini
07.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 Tour of Slovakia SVK 2.2 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) Unieuro Wilier
09.06.2016 GP du canton d'Argovie Gippingen SUI 1.HC NIZZOLO Giacomo (ITA) Trek - Segafredo
09.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 Ronde de l'Oise FRA 2.2 PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro (ITA) d'Amico - Bottecchia
09.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 GP de Saguenay CAN 2.2 ROTH Ryan (CAN) Silber Pro Cycling
10.06.2016 - 12.06.2016 Tour of Malopolska POL 2.2 TACIAK Mateusz (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11.06.2016 Fyn Rundt DEN 1.2 PEDERSEN Mads (DEN) St
11.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Tour de Suisse SUI WT LOPEZ Miguel Angel (COL) Astana Pro Team
12.06.2016 Ronde van Limburg BEL 1.1 DE HAES Kenny (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12.06.2016 Rund um Koln GER 1.1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (NED) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12.06.2016 GP Horsens DEN 1.2 KAMP EGESTED Alexander (DEN) Stolting Service Group
13.06.2016 - 26.06.2016 Vuelta a Colombia COL 2.2 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio (COL) Super Giros-Gane Redetrans
14.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Tour de Serbie SRB 2.2 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Tour de Beauce CAN 2.2 DANIEL Gregory (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
15.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Ster ZLM Toer - Etoile Elektrotoer NED 2.1 VANMARCKE Sep (BEL) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
16.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Tour des Pays de Savoie FRA 2.2 MAS NICOLAU Enric (ESP) Klein Constantia
16.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Tour de Slovenie SLO 2.1 TAARAMAE Rein (EST) Team Katusha
16.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Internationale Oberosterreichrundfahrt AUT 2.2 RABITSCH Stephan (AUT) Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
16.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Tour de Kumano JPN 2.2 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar (ESP) Team UKYO
16.06.2016 - 19.06.2016 Route du Sud FRA 2.1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
18.06.2016 Memorial J. Grundmanna i J. Wizowskiego POL 1.2 HACECKY Vojtech (CZE) Whirlpool Author
19.06.2016 Korona Kocich Gor POL 1.2 KOMAR Mateusz (POL) Dare 2B
19.06.2016 Circuit de Wallonie BEL 1.2 LALOUETTE Kevin (FRA) EC Raismes Petite-Foret
19.06.2016 Beaumont Trophy GBR 1.2 SMITH Dion (NZL) One Pro Cycling
22.06.2016 Halle-Ingooigem BEL 1.1 DE BONDT Dries (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
22.06.2016 Polish National Championships ITT U23 POL CN STOSZ Patryk (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22.06.2016 Polish National Championships ITT POL CN BODNAR Maciej (POL) Tinkoff
25.06.2016 Polish National Championships Road U23 POL CN PALUTA Michal (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26.06.2016 Polish National Championships Road POL CN MAJKA Rafal (POL) Tinkoff
29.06.2016 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar BEL 1.2 BAUGNIES Jerome (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29.06.2016 - 02.07.2016 Course de la Solidarite Olympique POL 2.2 SOBAL Yauheni (BLR) Minsk Cycling Club
02.07.2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften BEL 1.2 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
03.07.2016 Balkan Elite Road Classics ALB 1.2 ZHUPA Eugert (ALB) Wilier - Southeast
02.07.2016 - 09.07.2016 Int. Osterreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUT 2.1 HIRT Jan (CZE) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
02.07.2016 - 24.07.2016 Tour de France FRA WT FROOME Christopher (GBR) Team Sky
03.07.2016 Paris - Chauny FRA 1.2 BOUVRY Dieter (BEL) Roubaix Lille Metropole
06.07.2016 - 10.07.2016 Sibiu Cycling Tour ROU 2.1 MIHAYLOV Nikolay (BUL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
07.07.2016 - 10.07.2016 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho POR 2.2 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
08.07.2016 Minsk Cup BLR 1.2 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr (RUS)
08.07.2016 - 17.07.2016 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela VEN 2.2 MONSALVE Jonathan (VEN) JHS Aves-Intac
09.07.2016 Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas BEL 1.2 JULES Justin (FRA) Veranclassic - AGO
10.07.2016 Giro del Medio Brenta ITA 1.2 MASNADA Fausto (ITA) Team Colpack
10.07.2016 Delta Road Race CAN 1.2 ROTH Ryan (CAN) Silber Pro Cycling
12.07.2016 - 18.07.2016 Tour de Pologne POL WT WELLENS Tim (BEL) Lotto Soudal
13.07.2016 - 17.07.2016 Giro della Valle d'Aosta ITA 2.2U FRANKINY Kilian (SUI) BMC Development Team
14.07.2016 - 17.07.2016 Volta a Portugal do Futuro POR 2.2U RODRIGUEZ Wilson (COL) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
17.07.2016 - 30.07.2016 Tour of Qinghai Lake CHN 2.HC LAGKUTI Sergiy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
20.07.2016 Grand Prix Pino Cerami BEL 1.1 WALLAYS Jelle (BEL) Lotto Soudal
23.07.2016 - 27.07.2016 Tour de Wallonie BEL 2.HC DEVENYNS Dries (BEL) IAM Cycling
24.07.2016 GP de la Ville de Perenchies FRA 1.2 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
25.07.2016 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika ESP 1.1 YATES Simon (GBR) ORICA-BikeExchange
27.07.2016 - 30.07.2016 Dookola Mazowsza POL 2.2 MANNINEN Matti (FIN) Team Bliz-Merida
26.07.2016 - 31.07.2016 Tour Alsace FRA 2.2 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER) Klein Constantia
27.07.2016 - 31.07.2016 Tour of Denmark DEN 2.HC VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (DEN) Tinkoff
27.07.2016 - 07.08.2016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta POR 2.1 VINHAS Rui (POR) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
29.07.2016 - 07.08.2016 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe FRA 2.2 MONIER Damien (FRA) Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
30.07.2016 Clasica San Sebastian ESP WT MOLLEMA Bauke (NED) Trek - Segafredo
30.07.2016 - 01.08.2016 Kreiz Breizh Elites FRA 2.2 MEIJERS Jeroen (NED) Rabobank Development Team
31.07.2016 Circuito de Getxo ESP 1.1 ULISSI Diego (ITA) Lampre - Merida
31.07.2016 Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar ITA 1.Ncup KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr (RUS)
31.07.2016 GP Kranj SLO 1.2 DE MARCHI Mattia (ITA) Cycling Team Friuli
31.07.2016 La Poly Normande FRA 1.1 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
31.07.2016 RideLondon & Surrey Classic GBR 1.HC BOONEN Tom (BEL) Etixx - Quick Step
01.08.2016 - 07.08.2016 Tour of Utah USA 2.HC MORTON Lachlan David (AUS) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
05.08.2016 Dwars door het Hageland BEL 1.1 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) Etixx - Quick Step
06.08.2016 Olympic Games ROAD BRA J.O. VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Development Team
06.08.2016 Tour de Ribas UKR 1.2 VASYLYUK Andriy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
06.08.2016 - 14.10.2016 Tour of Singkarak INA 2.2 KOLAHDOZ HAGH Amir (IRI) Pishgaman Giant Team
07.08.2016 Antwerpse Havenpijl BEL 1.2 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
07.08.2016 Odessa GP 1 UKR 1.2 PREVAR Oleksandr (UKR) Kolss BDC Team
10.08.2016 Olympic Games ITT BRA J.O. CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) Trek - Segafredo
10.08.2016 - 13.08.2016 Tour de l'Ain - La Route du Progres FRA 2.2 OOMEN Sam (NED) Team Giant - Alpecin
11.08.2016 - 13.08.2016 Tour of Szeklerland ROU 2.2 POZDNYAKOV Kirill (RUS) Synergy Baku Cycling Project
11.08.2016 - 14.08.2016 Arctic Race of Norway NOR 2.HC MOSCON Gianni (ITA) Team Sky
11.08.2016 - 14.08.2016 Czech Cycling Tour CZE 2.1 ULISSI Diego (ITA) Lampre - Merida
13.08.2016 Memorial Henryka Lasaka POL 1.2 FRANCZAK Pawel (POL) VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
14.08.2016 GP di Poggiana ITA 1.2U STORER Michael (AUS)
14.08.2016 KOGA Slag om Norg NED 1.2 JAKOBSEN Fabio (NED) SEG Racing Academy
14.08.2016 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich POL 1.2 PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro (ITA) d'Amico - Bottecchia
15.06.2016 - 18.06.2016 Tour of Ankara TUR 2.2 BALKAN Serkan (TUR) Brisaspor Cycling Team
16.08.2016 GP Capodarco ITA 1.2U HINDLEY Jai (AUS) Attaque Team Gusto
16.08.2016 - 19.08.2016 Tour du Limousin FRA 2.1 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA) BMC Racing Team
17.08.2016 Trofeo Beato Bernardo ITA 1.2U SALVADOR Enrico (ITA) Unieuro Wilier
19.08.2016 Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic NED 1.1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (NED) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20.08.2016 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej POL 1.2 KANKOVSKY Alois (CZE) Whirlpool Author
20.08.2016 - 27.08.2016 Tour de l'Avenir FRA 2.Ncup GAUDU David (FRA) FDJ
20.08.2016 - 11.09.2016 Vuelta a Espana ESP WT QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
21.08.2016 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics GER WT EWAN Caleb (AUS) ORICA-BikeExchange
21.08.2015 GP Jef Scherens BEL 1.1 CLAEYS Dimitri (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23.08.2016 - 26.08.2016 Tour du Poitou Charentes FRA 2.1 MARTIN Tony (GER) Etixx - Quick Step
23.08.2016 Grand Prix des Marbriers FRA 1.2 PLANCKAERT Emiel (BEL) Lotto - Soudal U23
23.08.2016 Grand Prix Zottegem BEL 1.1 MERLIER Tim (BEL) Crelan - Vastgoedservice
24.08.2016 Druivenkoers - Overijse BEL 1.1 BAUGNIES Jerome (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27.08.2016 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke BEL 1.2 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (BEL) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016 Ronde van Midden-Nederland NED 2.2 OPIE Chris (GBR) One Pro Cycling
28.08.2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay FRA WT NAESEN Oliver (BEL) IAM Cycling
28.08.2016 Schaal Sels BEL 1.1 VAN AERT Wout (BEL) Crelan - Vastgoedservice
28.08.2016 Croatia - Slovenia CRO 1.2 KUMP Marko (SLO) Adria Mobil
28.08.2016 - 31.08.2016 Tour of Bulgaria BUL 2.2 TECCHIO Marco (ITA) Unieuro Wilier
28.08.2016 0 03.09.2016 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi BEL 2.2 NEW !!!
31.08.2016 - 04.09.2016 Tour des Fjords NOR 2.1 KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR) Team Katusha
01.09.2016 - 05.09.2016 Tour of Alberta CAN 2.1 CARPENTER Robin (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
01.09.2016 - 03.09.2016 Tour de Hokkaido JPN 2.2 MASUDA Nariyuki (JPN) Utsunomiya Blitzen
03.09.2016 Brussels Cycling Classic BEL 1.HC BOONEN Tom (BEL) Etixx - Quick Step
04.09.2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRA 1.HC KITTEL Marcel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step
04.09.2016 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren NED 1.2 MEIJERS Daan (NED) Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
04.09.2016 - 11.09.2016 Tour of Britain GBR 2.1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR) MTN - Qhubeka
09.09.2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec CAN WT SAGAN Peter (SVK) Tinkoff
09.09.2016 - 10.09.2016 East Bohemia Tour CZE 2.2 TRATNIK Jan (SLO) Amplatz - BMC
09.09.2016 - 16.09.2016 Tour of China CHN 2.1 BONUSI Raffaello (ITA) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10.09.2016 Bucks County Classic - The Reading 120 USA 1.2 CLARK Oscar (USA) Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
10.09.2016 Kustpijl Knokke-Heist BEL 1.2 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
11.09.2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal CAN WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
11.09.2016 Chrono Champenois Masculin FRA 1.2 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel (GER) Team Kuota-Lotto
11.09.2016 Tour du Doubs FRA 1.1 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
12.09.2016 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BEL 1.2 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem (NED) Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
14.09.2016 Coppa Bernocchi ITA 1.1 NIZZOLO Giacomo (ITA) Italy
14.09.2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie BEL 1.1 GALLOPIN Tony (FRA) Lotto Soudal
15.09.2016 Coppa Agostini ITA 1.1 COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) Bardiani - CSF
16.09.2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
17.09.2016 GP Impanis - Van Petegem BEL 1.HC GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (COL) Etixx - Quick Step
17.09.2016 Memorial Marco Pantani ITA 1.1 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18.09.2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais FRA 1.1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (NOR) Team Joker - Byggtorget
18.09.2016 - 25.09.2016 Tour of China II CHN 2.1 BENFATTO Marco (ITA) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19.09.2016 - 25.09.2016 Eneco Tour BEN WT TERPSTRA Niki (NED) Etixx - Quick Step
20.09.2016 - 21.09.2016 Giro di Toscana ITA 2.1 BENNATI Daniele (ITA) Italy
22.09.2016 GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini ITA 1.1 COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) Bardiani - CSF
24.09.2016 Giro dell'Emilia ITA 1.HC CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (COL) ORICA-BikeExchange
24.09.2016 - 30 09.2016 Tour de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 2.2 EL KOURAJI Mohcine (MAR)
25.09.2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli ITA 1.HC RUFFONI Nicola (ITA) Bardiani - CSF
25.09.2016 Gooikse Pijl BEL 1.2 KRUOPIS Aidis (LTU) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
25.09.2016 Duo Normand FRA 1.1 DURBRIDGE Luke (AUS) Orica - Bikeexchange
27.09.2016 Tre Valli Varesine ITA 1.HC COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) Bardiani - CSF
27.09.2016 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono ITA 1.2 ALBANESE Vincenzo (ITA) Hoppla-Petroli Firenze
27.09.2016 - 02.10.2016 Olympia's Tour NED 2.2 BOL Cees (NED) Rabobank Development Team
28.09.2016 Milano - Torino ITA 1.HC LOPEZ Miguel Angel (COL) Astana Pro Team
29.09.2016 Giro del Piemonte ITA 1.HC NIZZOLO Giacomo (ITA) Italy
01.10.2016 Il Lombardia ITA WT CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (COL) ORICA-BikeExchange
01.10.2016 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia ITA 1.2U VAN HOECKE Harm (BEL) Lotto - Soudal U23
02.10.2016 Tour of Almaty KAZ 1.1 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) Astana Pro Team
02.10.2016 Tour de Vendee FRA 1.HC BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
02.10.2016 Tour de l'Eurometropole - Circuit Franco-Belge BEL 1.1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (NED) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
03.10.2016 Munsterland Giro GER 1.1 DEGENKOLB John (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin
04.10.2016 Binche - Chimay - Binche BEL 1.1 DEMARE Arnaud (FRA) FDJ
06.10.2016 Paris - Bourges FRA 1.1 BENNETT Sam (IRL) Bora-Argon 18
09.10.2016 Paris - Tours FRA 1.HC GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (COL) Etixx - Quick Step
09.10.2016 Paris-Tours Espoirs FRA 1.2U OOMEN Sam (NED) Rabobank Development Team
10.10.2016 World Championships U23 ITT ESP CM MATHIS Marco (GER) Rad-Net Rose Team
11.10.2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen BEL 1.1 JANS Roy (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12.10.2016 World Championships Elite Men ITT ESP CM MARTIN Tony (GER) Germany
13.10.2016 - 16.10.2016 GP Chantal Biya CMR 2.2 ROMAN Martial (FRA) Probikeshop Saint-Etienne
13.10.2016 World Championships U23 RR ESP CM HALVORSEN Kristoffer (NOR) Team Joker - Byggtorget
16.10.2016 World Championships Elite Men Road ESP CM SAGAN Peter (SVK) Slovakia
18.10.2016 - 22.10.2016 Jelajah Malaysia MAS 2.2 MOAZZEMI GODARZI Arvin (IRI) Pishgaman Giant Team
20.10.2016 - 23.10.2016 Abu Dhabi Tour UAE 2.HC KANGERT Tanel (EST) Astana Pro Team
22.10.2016 - 30.10.2016 Tour of Hainan Island CHN 2.HC LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) Astana Pro Team
23.10.2016 Chrono des Nations FRA 1.1 KIRYIENKA Vasil (BLR) Team Sky
23.10.2016 Japan Cup JPN 1.HC VILLELLA Davide (ITA) Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
24.10.2016 - 01.11.2016 Vuelta a Guatemala GUA 2.2 VILLALOBOS Roman (CRC) Canels Specialized
25.10.2016 - 28.10.2016 Sharjah Cycling Tour QAT 2.2 JELLOUL Adil (MAR) Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
28.10.2016 - 06.11.2016 Tour du Faso BUR 2.2 ILBOUDO Harouna (BUR) Burgos - BH
29.10.2016 UAE Cup UAE 1.1 PAPOK Siarhey (BLR) Minsk Cycling Club
02 .11.2016 Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands CHN 1.2 MARECZKO Jakub (ITA) Wilier - Southeast
05.11.2016 - 13.11.2016 Tour of Taihu Lake CHN 2.1 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio (COL) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
13 .11.2016 Tour de Okinawa JPN 1.2 MASUDA Nariyuki (JPN) Utsunomiya Blitzen
13.11.2016 - 22.11.2016 Tour du Rwanda RWA 2.2 NDAYISENGA Valens (RWA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
16.11.2016 - 20.11.2016 Tour of Fuzhou CHN 2.2 EMAMI Rahim (IRI) Pishgaman Giant Team
11.12.2016 Gran Premio de San Jose CRC 1.2 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres (CHI) Canels Specialized
13.12.2016 - 25.12.2016 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica CRC 2.2 ROJAS Cesar (CRC)
13.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Vuelta al Tachira VEN 2.2 SALINAS Jhonathan (VEN) Kino Tachira
17.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Santos Tour Down Under AUS WT PORTE Richie (AUS) BMC Racing Team
22.01.2017 - 26.01.2017 New Zealand Cycle Classic / Tour of Wellington NZL 2.2 COOPER Joseph (NZL) IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team
24.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan ARG 2.1 MOLLEMA Bauke (NED) Trek - Segafredo
26.01.2017 Trofeo Felanitx - Porreres ESP 1.1 GREIPEL Andre (GER) Lotto Soudal
28.01.2017 Trofeo Pollenca - Port de Andratx ESP 1.1 WELLENS Tim (BEL) Lotto Soudal
27.01.2017 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana / Trofeo Deia ESP 1.1 WELLENS Tim (BEL) Lotto Soudal
29.01.2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUS WT ARNDT Nikias (GER) Team Sunweb
29.01.2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRA 1.1 VICHOT Arthur (FRA) FDJ
29.01.2017 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca ESP 1.1 MCLAY Daniel (GBR) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
31.01.2017 - 04.02.2017 Dubai Tour UAE 2.HC KITTEL Marcel (GER) Quick-Step Floors
01.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Etoile de Besseges FRA 2.1 CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA) Direct Energie
01.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ESP 2.1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
01.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Herald Sun Tour AUS 2.1 HOWSON Damien (AUS) ORICA-Scott
03.02.2017 GP Sakia El Hamra MAR 1.2 GALDOUNE Ahmed (MAR)
05.02.2017 GP Costa degli Etruschi ITA 1.1 ULISSI Diego (ITA) UAE Abu Dhabi
05.02.2017 GP Oued Eddahab MAR 1.2 BALYKIN Ivan (RUS) Torku Sekerspor
06.02.2017 GP Al Massira MAR 1.2 ORKEN Ahmet (TUR) Torku Sekerspor
09.02.2017 Challenge du Prince - Trophee Princier MAR 1.2 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas (FRA) Nice Pro Cycling Team
11.02.2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia ESP 1.1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Movistar Team
11.02.2017 Trophee de l'Anniversaire MAR 1.2 MARENGO Umberto (ITA)
12.02.2017 Clasica de Almeria ESP 1.1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (DEN) ORICA-Scott
12.02.2017 Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.HC FELLINE Fabio (ITA) Italy
12.02.2017 Trophee de la Maison Royale MAR 1.2 GALDOUNE Ahmed (MAR)
14.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Tour of Oman OMA 2.HC HERMANS Ben (BEL) BMC Racing Team
15.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Volta ao Algarve POR 2.HC ROGLIC Primoz (SLO) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
15.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol ESP 2.HC VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Movistar Team
18.02.2017 - 21.02.2017 Tour of the Philippines PHI 2.2 CRAWFORD David Jai (AUS) Kinan Cycling Team
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var FRA 2.1 VICHOT Arthur (FRA) FDJ
19.02.2017 GP Laguna CRO 1.2 TONIATTI Andrea (ITA)
21.02.2017 - 23.02.2017 Tour La Provence FRA 2.1 DENNIS Rohan (AUS) BMC Racing Team
22.02.2017 - 26.02.2017 Volta ao Alentejo POR 2.1 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (ESP) Movistar Team
22.02.2017 - 01.03.2017 Tour de Langkawi MAS 2.HC GIBBONS Ryan (RSA) Dimension Data
23.02.2017 - 26.02.2017 Abu Dhabi Tour UAE WT FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (POR) UAE Team Emirates
25.02.2017 Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche FRA 1.1 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
25.02.2017 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad BEL WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
26.02.2017 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne BEL 1.HC SAGAN Peter (SVK) Bora - Hansgrohe
26.02.2017 La Drome Classic FRA 1.1 DELFOSSE Sebastien (BEL) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
26.02.2017 GP Izola SLO 1.2 FORTIN Filippo (ITA) Tirol Cycling Team
26.02.2017 - 05.03.2017 Vuelta Independencia Nacional DOM 2.2 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Ismael Nelson (DOM) Aero Cycling Team
27.02.2017 - 05.03.2017 Tropicale Amissa Bongo GAB 2.1 GENE Yohann (FRA) Direct Energie
01.03.2017 Le Samyn BEL 1.1 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) Etixx - Quick Step
01.03.2017 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy CRO 1.2 KOROSEC Rok (SLO) Amplatz - BMC
04.03.2017 Strade Bianche - Eroica ITA WT KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL) Team Sky
04.03.2017 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec CRO 1.2 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) Amplatz - BMC
05.03.2017 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 VAN EMDEN Jos (NED) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
05.03.2017 Rhodes GP GRE 1.2 BANASZEK Alan (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
05.03.2017 Classica da Arrabida POR 1.2 ANTUNES AMARO Manuel Raposo (POR) W52/FC Porto
05.03.2017 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano ITA 1.HC YATES Adam (GBR) ORICA-Scott
05.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Paris - Nice FRA WT HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis (COL) Team Sky
08.03.2017 - 14.03.2017 Tirreno - Adriatico ITA WT QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
09.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy CRO 2.2 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) Amplatz - BMC
10.03.2017 - 18.03.2017 Tour du Cameroun CMR 2.2 HOLLER Nikodemus (GER) Bike Aid
10.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Tour of Rhodes GRE 2.2 STUSSI Colin (SUI) Roth-Akros
11.03.2017 Ronde van Drenthe NED 1.1 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem (NED) Delta Cycling
12.03.2017 Dorpenomloop Rucphen NED 1.2 VAN TRIJP Maarten (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
12.03.2017 Paris-Troyes FRA 1.2 YSSAAD Yannis (FRA) Equipe Cycliste Arm
15.03.2017 Nokere - Koerse BEL 1.HC BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
17.03.2017 Handzame Classic BEL 1.1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (NOR) Team Joker Icopal
18.03.2017 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 PICHON Laurent (FRA) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
18.03.2017 Milan - San Remo ITA WT KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL) Team Sky
>> 20.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 Tour de Normandie FRA 2.2 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
22.03.2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen BEL WT LAMPAERT Yves (BEL) Quick-Step Floors
>> 23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA) Direct Energie
24.03.2017 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke BEL WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
HIT 26.03.2017 Gent-Wevelgem BEL WT VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC Racing Team
>> 26.03.2017 - 30.03.2017 Tour de Taiwan TPE 2.1 HUCKER Robbie (AUS) Avanti IsoWhey Sport
28.03.2017 - 30.03.2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde BEL 2.HC WESTRA Lieuwe (NED) Astana Pro Team
29.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Volta do Rio Grande do Sul BRA 2.2 AFFONSO FERRAZ Murilo (BRA) Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
30.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Joe Martin Stage Race USA 2.2 POWLESS Neilson (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
31.03.2017 Route Adelie de Vitre FRA 1.1 COQUARD Bryan (FRA) Direct Energie
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Tour de Tochigi JPN 2.2 NEW !!!
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux BEL 2.2 WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads (DEN) Team Trefor
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 Szlakiem Bursztynowym - Hellena Tour POL NE GRADEK Kamil (POL) VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
01.04.2017 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (ESP) Movistar Team
01.04.2017 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 GERTS Floris (NED) BMC Racing Team
01.04.2017 - 06.04.2017 Tour of Thailand THA 2.2 HILL Benjamin (GER) Attaque Team Gusto
02.04.2017 Tour of Flanders BEL WT SAGAN Peter (SVK) Tinkoff
02.04.2017 La Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
02.04.2017 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza ITA 1.2U GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBR) Axeon Hagens Berman
02.04.2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja ESP 1.1 MATTHEWS Michael (AUS) Orica GreenEDGE
02.04.2017 GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2 FORTIN Filippo (ITA) GM Europa Ovini
03.04.2017 - 08.04.2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP WT CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP) Tinkoff
04.04.2017 - 07.04.2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 FOURNIER Marc (FRA) FDJ
05.04.2015 Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC KITTEL Marcel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step
07.04.2017 - 16.04.2017 Tour du Maroc MAR 2.2 SCHUMACHER Stefan (GER) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
07.04.2017 - 16.04.2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay URU 2.2 PIAS TORRES Nestor Fabian (URU) Schneck Alas Rojas
07.04.2017 - 09.04.2017 Circuit des Ardennes International FRA 2.2 PARDINI Olivier (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
08.04.2017 Trofeo Edil C ITA 1.2 ALBANESE Vincenzo (ITA)
08.04.2017 Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Kolarskie Dzierzoniow POL NE PATERSKI Maciej (POL) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
09.04.2017 Paris - Roubaix FRA WT HAYMAN Mathew (AUS) Orica GreenEDGE
09.04.2017 Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS) Gazprom-RusVelo
09.04.2017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA) Movistar Team
09.04.2017 Slezanski Mnich - Sobotka POL NE FRANCZAK Pawel (POL) VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
11.04.2017 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
12.04.2017 De Brabantse Pijl - La Fleche Brabanconne BEL 1.HC VAKOC Petr (CZE) Etixx - Quick Step
12.04.2017 - 16.04.2017 Tour du Loir-et-Cher FRA 2.2 SCHELLING Patrick (SUI) Team Vorarlberg
13.04.2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut FRA 1.HC MCLAY Daniel (GBR) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017 Tour of Mersin TUR 2.2 BAKIRCI Nazim (TUR) Torku Sekerspor
15.04.2017 Tour du Finistere FRA 1.1 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL) Wallonie - Bruxelles
15.04.2017 Liege - Bastogne - Liege U23 BEL 1.2U OWEN Logan (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
15.04.2017 Fenkil Northen Red Sea Challenge ERI 1.2 HABTOM Mikiel (ERI)
16.04.2017 Amstel Gold Race NED WT GASPAROTTO Enrico (ITA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16.04.2017 Tro Bron Leon FRA 1.1 MORTENSEN Martin (DEN) One Pro Cycling
16.04.2017 Massawa Circuit ERI 1.2 OKBAMARIAM Tesfom (ERI) Sharjah Team
17.04.2017 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano ITA 1.2U MULLER Patrick (SUI) BMC Development Team
17.04.2017 - 21.04.2017 Giro del Trentino - Tour of the Alps ITA 2.HC LANDA MEANA Mikel (ESP) Team Sky
18.03.2017 GP Palio del Recioto ITA 1.2U GUERREIRO Ruben (POR) Axeon Hagens Berman
18.04.2017 - 22.04.2017 Tour of Eritrea ERI 2.2 GOITOM Merhawi (ERI)
18.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 Tour of Croatia CRO 2.1 KVASINA Matija (CRO) Synergy Baku Cycling Project
19.04.2017 La Fleche Wallonne BEL WT VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) Movistar Team
19.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 Tour of the Gila USA 2.2 MORTON Lachlan David (AUS) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22.04.2017 - 29.04.2017 Tour du Senegal SEN 2.2 BEN YOUSEF Abdalla (ALG) Cevital Team
22.04.2017 Arno Wallaard Memorial NED 1.2 VAN TRIJP Maarten (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23.04.2017 Liege - Bastogne - Liege BEL WT POELS Wout (NED) Team Sky
23.04.2017 Trofeo Citta di San Vendemiano ITA 1.2U CONSONNI Simone (ITA) Team Colpack
23.04.2017 Circuit of Asmara ERI 1.2 FISSAHAYE Yonas (ERI)
23.04.2017 Rutland - Melton Classic GBR 1.2 DUNNE Conor (IRL) JLT Condor
25.04.2017 Gran Premio della Liberazione ITA 1.2U GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel (ARG) Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
25.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 Tour de Romandie SUI WT QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (COL) Movistar Team
25.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 Tour de Bretagne - Trophee des Granitiers FRA 2.2 COSTA Adrien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
28.04.2017 Himmerland Rundt DEN 1.2 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (DEN) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 Yorkshire 3 Day GBR 2.1 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) Direct Energie
29.04.2017 Grand Prix Lviv UKR 1.2 NEW !!!
29.04.2017 Zuidenveld Tour NED 1.2 REINDERS Elmar (NED) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29.04.2017 GP Viborg DEN 1.2 ARIESEN Johim (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
29.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 Vuelta Asturias ESP 2.1 CARTHY Hugh (GBR) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29.04.2017 - 03.05.2017 Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 POL 2.2U SCHREURS Hamish (NZL) Klein Constantia
30.04.2017 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines FRA 1.2 OURSELIN Paul (FRA) Vendee U Pays De La Loire
30.04.2017 Skive - Lobet DEN 1.2 ARIESEN Johim (NED) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
30.04.2017 - 09.05.2017 Tour of Ukraine UKR 2.2 LAGKUTI Sergiy (UKR) Kolss BDC Team